Winner: The Wandering Hours @thewanderinghours on Facebook.
Second Place: Derrick Williams & The Gospel Voice Band derrickwilliamsvocalist.com
Runner Up: The Black Honkeys theblackhonkeys.com
See all winners from Best of the Bay 2020.
Winner: The Applebutter Express @TheApplebutterExpress on Facebook.
Second Place: The Wandering Hours @thewanderinghours on Facebook.
Runner Up: The Florida Mountain Boys @The-Florida-Mountain-Boys on Facebook.
See all winners from Best of the Bay 2020.
Winner: Stephen P Brown stephenpbrown.com
Second Place: Colleen Schmitt linkedin.com/in/colleen-schmitt
Runner Up: Mark Sforzini marksforzini.com
See all winners from Best of the Bay 2020.
Winner: DJ Mike Sklarz @djmikesklarz on Instagram.
Second Place: DJ Paul Santana djsantana.com
Runner Up: DJ Austen Van Der Bleek avbleek.com
See all winners from Best of the Bay 2020.
Winner: Gasparilla Music Festival gasparillamusic.com
Second Place: 97x Next Big Thing 97xonline.com
Runner Up: Billy Joel at AMALIE Arena cltampa.com
See all winners from Best of the Bay 2020.
Winner: Brokenmold Entertainment brokenmoldentertainment.com
Second Place: FWDThinkers fwdthinkersmusic.com
Runner Up: TampaBayNightLife.TV tampabaynightlife.tv
See all winners from Best of the Bay 2020.
Winner: Soul Circus Cowboys soulcircuscowboys.com
Second Place: Aubrey Wollett aubreywollett.com
Runner Up: J.T. Curtis and The Florida Scoundrels @jtcurtisandthefloridascoundrels on Facebook.
See all winners from Best of the Bay 2020.
Winner: Jon Ditty’s House of Pain jonditty.com
Second Place: Sweet Lick @sweetlicktampa on Facebook.
Runner Up: 60 West 60westband.wixsite.com
See all winners from Best of the Bay 2020.
Winner: Infinite Eights infiniteeights.band
Second Place: Justin Depth justindepth.bandcamp.com
Runner Up: The HeadTones @TheHeadTones on Facebook.
See all winners from Best of the Bay 2020.
Winner: Theolodge linktree/theolodge
Second Place: Jon Ditty jonditty.com
Runner Up: B-Zeik @BZeik on Facebook.
See all winners from Best of the Bay 2020.